šŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Product image 1
Product image 2
HomeStore

Sea Buckthorn Extract - Water Soluble

Sea Buckthorn Extract - Water Soluble

Sea Buckthorn is thought to soothe irritated skin as well as hydrate and stimulate mature skin. Sea Buckthorn Extract is water soluble and can be used in a variety of skincare products including creams, lotions and more. Light scent.
Select Size
From $1.84

Original: $5.27

-65%
Sea Buckthorn Extract - Water Soluble—

$5.27

$1.84

Product Information

Shipping & Returns

Description

Sea Buckthorn is thought to soothe irritated skin as well as hydrate and stimulate mature skin. Sea Buckthorn Extract is water soluble and can be used in a variety of skincare products including creams, lotions and more. Light scent.